Show all videos SEC Videos

Show all riders SEC Rider profile

Grigorij Łaguta #111

Russia

Date of birth:
09.04.1984
Place of birth:
Bolszoj Kamien
Place of living:
Bolszoj Kamien
Clubs in 2014
CKM Włókniarz (POL), Ikaros Smederna (SWE)
Nickname:
Grisza
Hobbies:
Motoracing

Show all photos SEC Photos

SEC SEC Statistics

Nicki Pedersen  #5
Nicki Pedersen #5
64 36
avg. points per run: 1.91

SEC SEC Standing

1. E. Sajfutdinow #89 Russia pts: 54
2. P. Kildemand #25 Denmark pts: 48
3. N. Pedersen #5 Denmark pts: 44
4. M. Vaculik #1 Slovakia pts: 41
5. J. Kołodziej #27 Poland pts: 38
6. M. Bogdanow Latvia pts: 34
7. A. Jonsson #100 Sweden pts: 31
8. J. Pavlic #19 Croatia pts: 31
9. T. Gollob #20 Poland pts: 27
10. A. Lebiediew #169 Latvia pts: 22
11. A. Miedziński #33 Poland pts: 21
12. G. Łaguta #111 Russia pts: 17
13. P. Dudek #69 Poland pts: 16
14. J. Davidsson #13 Sweden pts: 15
15. K. Larsen #313 Denmark pts: 14
16. M. Smolinski #84 Germany pts: 13

SEC Survey

Which transfer (so far) has made the biggest impression on You?

Vote