Buy ticket

Adrian Miedziński #20

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 20.08.1985
Place of birth: Toruń, Poland
Nickname: Miedziak
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Tuner: Peter Johns
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.07.2014 Güstrow, Germany
Highest General Classification rank 11 (2014)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2014 SEC 4 20 1 5 8 6 0 0 3 0 21 11
Photos
15.04.2019
SEC Girls - Natalia
15.04.2019
SEC Girls - Paulina
15.09.2018
TAURON SEC 2018 Round 4: Chorzów
18.08.2018
TAURON SEC 2018 R3: Daugavpils
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Toru? Plaza Poczta Polska

Partners

Lotto Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Auto Frelik Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Antenne MV