Fredrik Lindgren

Sweden
Rider info
Sweden
Date of birth: 15.09.1985
Place of birth: Orebro, Sweden
Nickname: Fredka
Sporting heroes: Olle Nygren
Engines: GM
Debut: 22.07.2013 Gdańsk, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 8 (2013)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2015 SEC 1 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 17
2013 SEC 4 20 3 4 11 2 0 0 0 0 28 8
Photos
30.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 5: Toruń
24.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 3: Gniezno
23.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 4: Rybnik
09.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 2: Bydgoszcz
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy