Buy ticket

Wiktor Lampart

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 21.05.2001
Place of birth: Rzeszów, Poland
Nickname: Młody, Lampcio
Hobbies: Motocross, engines, cars, tuning
Sporting heroes: Graham Jarvis, Greg Hancock
Engines: GM
Fav arena: Ostrów Wielkopolski, Poland
Web page: http://www.lampartracing.com/
Photos
25.06.2018
SEC 2018, Round 1 - Gniezno
08.06.2018
Press conference - TAURON (Chorzów)
07.05.2018
SEC Challenge - Terenzano
12.02.2018
Polish Team on Śląski Stadium
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Monika Patrycja Sinem Valeria Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Gniezno Güstrow

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON ForBet Lotto Food Care GTV Hoegert Trans MF Tyskie

Partners

Auto Frelik Gloss Manta Marma Toyota Miko?ajczak Atlantic Poczta Polska Lotos PERI Extreme Hobby Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy