Robert Lambert #505

Great Britain
Rider info
plastron
Great Britain
Date of birth: 05.04.1998
Place of birth: Norwich, Great Britain
Nickname: Ruthless
Sporting heroes: Nicki Pedersen
Engines: GM
Debut: 23.06.2018, Gniezno (Poland)
Fav arena: King's Lynn
Web page: www.robertlambertracing.com
EMI titles: 1
First EMI title: 2020
Won SEC Tournaments: 3
First won SEC round 14.07.2018 Güstrow, Germany
Recent won SEC round 29.07.2020 Toruń, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 1 (2020)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2021 SEC 4 21 9 2 4 5 1 0 0 0 35 7
2020 SEC 5 28 17 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 67 1
2019 SEC 3 15 2 3 6 4 0 0 0 0 18 13
2018 SEC 4 22 9 4 6 2 0 0 0 1 41 3

Photos

Photos
12.07.2021
SEC 2021 Round 4: Rybnik
05.07.2021
SEC 2021 Round 3: Gdańsk
29.06.2021
SEC 2021 Round 2: Guestrow
17.06.2021
SEC 2021 Round 1: Bydgoszcz
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Sandra Paulina Sandra Anastazja Klaudia
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl