Sebastian Ułamek

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 20.11.1975
Place of birth: Częstochowa, Poland
Nickname: Seba, Colgate
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson, Greg Hancock
Engines: GM
Debut: 22.07.2013 Gdańsk, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 10 (2013)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2013 SEC 3 16 3 5 3 5 0 0 0 0 22 10
Photos
30.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 5: Toruń
24.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 3: Gniezno
23.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 4: Rybnik
09.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 2: Bydgoszcz
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy