Łukasz Sówka

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 07.11.1993
Place of birth: Ostrów Wielkopolski, Poland
Nickname: Sówkins
Engines: GM
Photos
30.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 5: Toruń
24.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 3: Gniezno
23.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 4: Rybnik
09.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 2: Bydgoszcz
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy