Janusz Kołodziej #27

Poland
Rider info
plastron
Poland
Date of birth: 27.05.1984
Place of birth: Tarnow, Poland
Nickname: Koldi
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.07.2014 Güstrow, Germany
Web page: www.kolodziejracing.pl
Highest General Classification rank 4 (2015)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2016 SEC 4 20 5 2 5 8 0 0 0 0 24 11
2015 SEC 4 21 6 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 33 4
2014 SEC 4 21 5 8 5 3 0 0 0 0 38 5
Photos
30.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 5: Toruń
24.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 3: Gniezno
23.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 4: Rybnik
09.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 2: Bydgoszcz
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy