Daniel Jeleniewski

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 27.01.1983
Place of birth: Lublin, Poland
Nickname: Jeleń
Hobbies: Horsemanship
Engines: GM
Debut: 14.10.2017 Lublin, Poland
Fav arena: Lublin (Poland)
Highest General Classification rank 20 (2017)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2017 SEC 1 5 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 7 20

Photos

Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners