Buy ticket

Peter Kildemand

Denmark
Rider info
plastron
Denmark
Date of birth: 01.09.1989
Place of birth: Odense, Denmark
Place of living: Swindon, Great Britain
Nickname: Spider, PK
Hobbies: Crissfit
Sporting heroes: Hans Nielsen
Tuner: FGM, Jan Andersson
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.07.2014 Güstrow, Germany
Web page: www.peterkildemand.com
Highest General Classification rank 2 (2014)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2019 SEC 1 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 3 25
2018 SEC 4 20 3 9 5 3 0 0 0 0 32 8
2015 SEC 2 10 3 2 4 0 0 0 1 0 22 10
2014 SEC 4 23 11 7 1 2 0 0 2 0 48 2

Photos

Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet