Buy ticket

Andzejs Lebedevs #29

Latvia
Rider info
plastron
Latvia
Date of birth: 04.11.1994
Place of birth: Daugavpils, Latvia
Nickname: Barney
Sporting heroes: Greg Hancock
Debut: 06.07.2014, Güstrow, Germany
EMI titles: 1
First EMI title: 2017
Won SEC Tournaments: 1
First won SEC round 08.06.2024, Debrecen, Hungary
Highest General Classification rank 1 (2017)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2024 SEC 2 11 7 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 24 1
2023 SEC 4 20 5 6 6 3 0 0 0 0 33 5
2022 SEC 4 20 3 3 8 6 0 0 0 0 23 11
2021 SEC 4 20 3 4 5 5 1 0 2 0 22 11
2019 SEC 1 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 18
2018 SEC 4 20 2 3 8 4 3 0 0 0 20 13
2017 SEC 4 24 11 7 5 1 0 0 0 0 52 1
2016 SEC 4 20 2 7 6 4 1 0 0 0 26 9
2014 SEC 4 20 0 8 6 3 1 0 2 0 22 10

Photos

Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet