Buy ticket

Kevin Woelbert

Germany
Rider info
Germany
Date of birth: 14.06.1989
Place of birth: Crivitz, Germany
Place of living: Heidhof, Germany
Nickname: Wolbi
Hobbies: Snowboard, MX Motocross
Sporting heroes: Tomasz Gollob, Hans Nielsen
Engines: GM
Debut: 14.07.2018 Güstrow, Germany
Web page: www.woelbert-racing.de
Highest General Classification rank 16 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2019 SEC 1 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 26
2018 SEC 1 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 16
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet