Josef Franc #444

Czech Republic
Rider info
plastron
Czech Republic
Date of birth: 18.01.1979
Place of birth: Caslav, Czech Republic
Place of living: Církvice
Nickname: Pepe
Hobbies: Running
Sporting heroes: Sam Ermolenko
Tuner: BVE, Kugelman
Engines: GM
Debut: 23.06.2018 Gniezno (Poland)
Fav food: Beef Steak
Fav arena: Terenzano, Praga
Highest General Classification rank 19 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2018 SEC 4 20 0 1 2 17 0 0 0 0 4 19

Photos

Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners