Buy ticket

Maciej Janowski #71

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 06.08.1991
Place of birth: Wrocław, Poland
Nickname: Magic
Sporting heroes: Greg Hancock, Travis Pastrana, Valentino Rossi
Tuner: Ryszard Kowalski
Debut: 22.07.2013 Gdańsk, Poland
Web page: https://teamjanowski.com/
Highest General Classification rank 6 (2013)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2024 SEC 2 11 3 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 19 6
2013 SEC 4 20 4 9 3 3 1 0 0 0 33 6
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet