Oleg Biesczastnow

Russia
Rider info
Russia
Date of birth: 22.02.1989
Place of birth: Togliatti, Russia
Nickname: Oli
Engines: GM
Debut: 10.08.2013 Togliatti, Russia
Highest General Classification rank 26 (2013)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2013 SEC 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 26
Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners