Buy ticket

Jevgienijs Kostigovs #113

Latvia
Rider info
Latvia
Date of birth: 20.11.1996
Place of birth: Daugavpils, Latvia
Nickname: Kostia
Hobbies: Motocross, football, ice hockey
Sporting heroes: Darcy Ward
Engines: GM

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2024 SEC 1 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 13
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

SpeedWolf Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty