Buy ticket

Vaclav Milik #225

Czech Republic
Rider info
plastron
Czech Republic
Date of birth: 22.05.1993
Place of birth: Ćaslav, Czech Rep.
Place of living: Bernardov, Czech Rep.
Nickname: Vacek
Sporting heroes: Greg Hancock, Leigh Adams
Engines: GM
Debut: 20.06.2015, Toruń, Poland
Fav arena: Pardubice, Czech Rep.
Won SEC Tournaments: 1
First won SEC round 05.08.2017, Hallstavik (Sweden)
Recent won SEC round 05.08.2017, Hallstavik (Sweden)
Highest General Classification rank 2 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2024 SEC 1 5 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 11
2023 SEC 4 19 3 2 3 9 2 0 0 0 16 15
2022 SEC 4 20 1 3 6 9 1 0 0 0 15 15
2021 SEC 4 20 4 2 8 6 0 0 0 0 24 10
2020 SEC 5 25 4 3 8 9 0 0 0 1 26 10
2019 SEC 4 20 2 6 4 7 0 0 1 0 22 12
2018 SEC 4 21 5 7 3 6 0 0 0 0 32 7
2017 SEC 4 23 8 9 2 4 0 0 0 0 44 3
2016 SEC 4 21 5 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 38 2
2015 SEC 4 20 3 4 3 10 0 0 0 0 20 11

Photos

Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

SpeedWolf Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty