Buy ticket

Anders Thomsen #105

Denmark
Rider info
plastron
Denmark
Date of birth: 01.01.1994
Place of birth: Ferritslev, Denmark
Place of living: Lanark, Great Britain
Nickname: Andi
Engines: GM
Debut: 16.07.2016 Güstrow, Germany
Highest General Classification rank 14 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2024 SEC 1 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 6
2019 SEC 3 12 1 2 7 1 1 0 0 0 14 15
2016 SEC 4 16 2 5 4 2 1 0 2 0 20 14
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

SpeedWolf Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty