Gleb Chugunov

Russia
Rider info
Russia
Date of birth: 17.12.1999
Place of birth: Salavat, Russia
Nickname: Chuga
Sporting heroes: Emil Sayfutdinov, Tai Woffinden
Engines: GM
Debut: 20.08.2016 Togliatti, Russia
Highest General Classification rank 25 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2016 SEC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners