David Bellego #415

France
Rider info
France
Date of birth: 15.05.1993
Place of birth: Marmande, France
Place of living: Swindon, Great Britain
Nickname: Belli
Hobbies: Motocross
Sporting heroes: Marvin Musquin
Engines: GM
Debut: 13.07.2019, Guestrow, Germany
Fav arena: Toruń, Poland
Web page: dbracing415.wix.com/dbracing415
Highest General Classification rank 9 (2020)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2022 SEC 4 20 3 4 3 8 2 0 0 0 20 13
2021 SEC 1 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 17
2020 SEC 5 23 4 6 7 6 0 0 0 0 31 9
2019 SEC 3 13 2 2 4 3 0 0 2 0 14 14
Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners