Oleg Mihailov

Latvia
Rider info
Latvia
Date of birth: 23.08.1999
Place of birth: Daugavpils, Latvia
Nickname: Oleza
Hobbies: Motocross
Sporting heroes: Aivar Ruza
Engines: GM
Debut: 18.08.2018, Daugavpils, Latvia
Fav arena: Daugavpils, Latvia
Highest General Classification rank 18 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2018 SEC 1 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 4 18
Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners