Jakub Miśkowiak

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 03.08.2001
Place of birth: Wschowa, Poland
Nickname: Misiek
Engines: GM
Debut: 15.09.2018 Chorzow, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 21 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2021 SEC 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 26
2019 SEC 1 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 22
2018 SEC 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 21
Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners