Alan Szczotka

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 12.03.2001
Place of birth: Gorzów Wielkopolski, Poland
Nickname: Szczoti
Engines: GM
Debut: 03.07.2021, Gdańsk, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 24 (2021)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2021 SEC 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 24
Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners