Buy ticket

Tomasz Gollob #20

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 11.04.1971
Place of birth: Bydgoszcz, Poland
Nickname: Chudy
Hobbies: Motocross
Sporting heroes: Hans Nielsen
Engines: GM
Debut: 22.07.2013 Gdańsk, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 7 (2013)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2015 SEC 2 11 4 1 4 0 1 0 1 0 18 13
2014 SEC 4 20 5 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 27 9
2013 SEC 3 17 9 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 32 7
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

SpeedWolf Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty