Buy ticket

Grzegorz Zengota #29

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 29.08.1988
Place of birth: Zielona Góra, Poland
Nickname: Zengi
Hobbies: Motocross
Sporting heroes: Greg Hancock
Engines: GM
Debut: 14.09.2013 Gorican, Croatia
Highest General Classification rank 15 (2013)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2023 SEC 3 14 2 4 2 5 0 0 1 0 16 14
2013 SEC 2 11 2 3 3 2 0 0 1 0 15 15
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

SpeedWolf Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty