Buy ticket

Piotr Pawlicki #777

Poland
Rider info
plastron
Poland
Date of birth: 30.11.1994
Place of birth: Leszno, Poland
Nickname: Piter
Hobbies: speedway, motocross
Sporting heroes: Piotr Pawlicki sr
Engines: GM
Debut: 19.09.2015, Ostrów Wielkopolski, Poland
Web page: www.pawlickiracing.pl
Won SEC Tournaments: 1
First won SEC round 26.06.2021 Guestrow, Germany
Recent won SEC round 26.06.2021 Guestrow, Germany
Highest General Classification rank 4 (2021)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2024 SEC 1 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 7
2022 SEC 4 19 2 8 6 3 0 0 0 0 28 9
2021 SEC 4 22 10 7 2 1 0 0 0 2 46 4
2018 SEC 3 15 3 2 7 3 0 0 0 0 20 12
2015 SEC 1 5 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 7 19

Photos

Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

SpeedWolf Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty