Grzegorz Walasek

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 29.08.1976
Place of birth: Krosno Odrzanskie, Poland
Nickname: Greg
Engines: GM
Debut: 28.09.2013 Rzeszów, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 20 (2013)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2013 SEC 1 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 20
Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners