Buy ticket

Patryk Dudek #692

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 20.06.1992
Place of birth: Bydgoszcz, Poland
Place of living: Zielona Gora, Poland
Nickname: Duzers, Dudi
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.07.2014 Güstrow, Germany
Highest General Classification rank 3 (2021)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2024 SEC 2 11 3 2 4 1 0 0 1 0 17 7
2023 SEC 4 19 3 9 6 1 0 0 0 0 33 4
2022 SEC 4 23 6 10 4 3 0 0 0 0 42 4
2021 SEC 4 22 11 3 7 0 0 0 1 0 46 3
2020 SEC 1 5 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 8 19
2014 SEC 2 11 2 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 16 13
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet