Oskar Bober

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 09.11.1997
Place of birth: Lublin, Poland
Nickname: Boberek, Oski
Hobbies: Motocross
Sporting heroes: Cristiano Ronaldo
Tuner: Ryszard Kowalski
Engines: GM
Fav arena: Lublin (Poland)

Photos

Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners