Norbert Krakowiak

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 28.07.1999
Place of living: Witkowo, Poland
Nickname: Norbi
Debut: 23.06.2018, Gniezno, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 22 (2020)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2020 SEC 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 22
2018 SEC 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners