Buy ticket

Maksym Drabik

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 22.02.1998
Place of birth: Częstochowa, Poland
Nickname: MAX, TORRES
Engines: GM
Debut: 28.09.2019, Chorzów, Polska
Highest General Classification rank 21 (2019)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2023 SEC 1 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 18
2019 SEC 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 21
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet