Karol Żupiński

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 03.06.2002
Place of birth: Gdańsk, Poland
Nickname: Żupa
Photos
12.07.2021
SEC 2021 Round 4: Rybnik
05.07.2021
SEC 2021 Round 3: Gdańsk
29.06.2021
SEC 2021 Round 2: Guestrow
17.06.2021
SEC 2021 Round 1: Bydgoszcz
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Sandra Paulina Sandra Anastazja Klaudia
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Bydgoszcz Gda?sk ?l?skie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Grohmann Polski Cukier Boll GLS

Partners

Lotto Kujawsko - Pomorskie DPV Logistic ZooLeszcz Poczta Polska Midam

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy